We respect the privacy of our customers and users. This privacy policy is designed to help you understand what personal information we gather through your use of our website, software, and services and to help you understand what Kinghart.com does with that information. Please read our privacy policy and our Terms of Use. In summary, our privacy policy lets you know that:

• We may collect personal information from you when you use this website or our software. We will not use or disclose your personal information except for purposes set out in this privacy policy or as allowed by the Las Vegas Privacy Act 1993.

• We may use automated tools such as cookies to collect certain information about your visit to our website. Your browser may provide you with the ability to adjust settings relating to cookies.

• We may gather more extensive information if we are concerned about abnormal website usage patterns or security breaches.

• We can use your information to provide you with relevant information, allow others to provide you with information, and to communicate with you, and for other purposes set out in this privacy policy.

• We may store your personal information, and do take several steps and precautions to protect the personal information that we store.

• We will store credit card details in accordance with this privacy policy will delete credit card details upon request if we no longer require these details.

• You should check the privacy policies of third party websites to which this website is linked, and we are not responsible for their conduct.

• Please feel free to email our privacy officer should you wish to access or correct personal information we hold about you. We encourage you to update any outdated billing or contact information.

• We may change this privacy policy from time to time, including to account for new services and technologies. We recommend that you should regularly check this privacy policy for changes or updates.

1. About this privacy policy Kinghart.com Limited values and respects the privacy of our customers and users. This privacy policy explains how we collect, use, disclose, transfer and store personal information that you provide to us. www.Kinghart.com (this ‘website’) is operated by Nathan Group Company. In this privacy policy, the terms ‘we’, ‘us’, and ‘our’ refer to Kinghart.com Limited.

By accessing and using this website, or using our software or services, you confirm your unconditional consent to our collecting, storing, using, and disclosing your personal information in the manner set out in this privacy policy.